Featured Latest News Movies

Closed–JACK THE GIANT SLAYER – 2nd Chance For VIP Registration Link–Closed

JACK THE GIANT SLAYER MOVIE SCREENING TICKETS

CONTEST NOW CLOSED

Jack-The-Giant-Slayer-Poster-03

For those of you down in the dumps about missing out on your chance to watch the new Jack the Giant Slayer film in theatres, ZayZay.com has brought to you another round of VIP Premiere tickets to see it. Just click the appropriate link below below for the city nearest you to register for your Tickets! All information for seating,movie time, and check in will all be available to view upon registration.

Miami:  http://www.planetreg.com/E22518464918538

Chicago: http://www.planetReg.com/E2251925118633

Houston: http://www.planetreg.com/E225195318932

Dallas: http://www.planetReg.com/E2251958418480

McAllen: http://www.planetReg.com/E225197291869

El Paso: http://www.planetReg.com/E22519355118451

Phoenix:  http://www.planetReg.com/E22519424018175

LA: http://www.planetReg.com/E22515545118714

San Jose: http://www.planetReg.com/E22519494718862

Fresno: http://www.planetReg.com/E22519281918958

CONTEST NOW CLOSED

Advertisement

Advertisement

ZayZay.Com Newsletter!

Be the first to hear,
first to see, first to win!

Don’t worry, we really hate spam.
Your email is safe. 🙂